Skip to content

Fabulous Property Management

飛馬物業管理有限公司

PMSA-licensed property management company · Yau Tsim Mong

PMSA licensed PMP band 0-10 Est. 28/1

PMSA licence & registration

PMC licence number
C-251508
Licence validity period
15/07/2024 - 14/07/2027
Date of incorporation
28/11/2023
District
Yau Tsim Mong
Registered address
Unit 2214, 22/F, Tower A, Mira Place, 132 Nathan Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon
PMP band
0-10
Flats managed (total)
0-1,000
Flats managed (residential)
0-1,000
Other PMC engaged
No
Disciplinary records
None recorded

Licensed under the Property Management Services Ordinance (Cap. 626). Verify on the official PMSA register.

About Fabulous Property Management

Fabulous Property Management is a licensed property management company licensed by the Property Management Services Authority (PMSA) under the Property Management Services Ordinance (Cap. 626), with a registered address in Yau Tsim Mong, Hong Kong. Its PMSA licence number is C-251508. The company's Chinese name is 飛馬物業管理有限公司.

The PMSA register records up to 10 licensed PMPs employed by Fabulous Property Management. Its declared managed portfolio covers 0-1,000 flats across all purposes. These figures are self-declared to the PMSA at the time of licence application or renewal and may not reflect the current portfolio.

Contact

Registered address: Unit 2214, 22/F, Tower A, Mira Place, 132 Nathan Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon

We haven't yet matched a Google Business Profile for this firm. Contact details above are from the PMSA register. Note that registered addresses are the company's legal address and may differ from operational offices.

Other PMCs in Yau Tsim Mong

Sino Estates Management ★ 1.9 · PMP 101+
Easy Living Consultant ★ 2.3 · PMP 51-100
Good Excel Property Consultants ★ 2.3 · PMP 11-50
Yick Tat Property Management ★ 3.2 · PMP 11-50

Frequently asked questions

Is Fabulous Property Management licensed by the PMSA?
Yes — the firm holds PMSA licence C-251508 under the Property Management Services Ordinance (Cap. 626). Its current licence period is 15/07/2024 - 14/07/2027. You can verify this on the official PMSA register.
Where is Fabulous Property Management based?
The firm's registered address is in Yau Tsim Mong, Hong Kong: Unit 2214, 22/F, Tower A, Mira Place, 132 Nathan Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. Note that the registered address is the company's official address on the PMSA register and may differ from the operational office address.
How many flats does Fabulous Property Management manage?
The PMSA register records a managed portfolio of 0-1,000 flats (all purposes). These figures are self-declared to the PMSA and verified at the time of licence application or renewal. Ask the firm directly for its current client portfolio and references.
How do I get a proposal from Fabulous Property Management?
You can also request proposals through this directory and we'll match your Owners' Corporation with PMSA-licensed companies serving your district.