Skip to content

Kai Chun Property Services

佳雋物業服務有限公司

PMSA-licensed property management company · Yau Tsim Mong

PMSA licensed PMP band 0-10 Est. 02/0

PMSA licence & registration

PMC licence number
C-651744
Licence validity period
17/03/2026 - 16/03/2029
Date of incorporation
02/06/2005
District
Yau Tsim Mong
Registered address
1st Floor, Management Office, Po On Commercial Building, 198 Nathan Road, Kowloon
PMP band
0-10
Flats managed (total)
0-1,000
Flats managed (residential)
0-1,000
Other PMC engaged
No
Disciplinary records
None recorded

Licensed under the Property Management Services Ordinance (Cap. 626). Verify on the official PMSA register.

About Kai Chun Property Services

Kai Chun Property Services is a licensed property management company licensed by the Property Management Services Authority (PMSA) under the Property Management Services Ordinance (Cap. 626), with a registered address in Yau Tsim Mong, Hong Kong. Its PMSA licence number is C-651744. The company's Chinese name is 佳雋物業服務有限公司.

The PMSA register records up to 10 licensed PMPs employed by Kai Chun Property Services. Its declared managed portfolio covers 0-1,000 flats across all purposes. These figures are self-declared to the PMSA at the time of licence application or renewal and may not reflect the current portfolio.

Contact

Registered address: 1st Floor, Management Office, Po On Commercial Building, 198 Nathan Road, Kowloon

We haven't yet matched a Google Business Profile for this firm. Contact details above are from the PMSA register. Note that registered addresses are the company's legal address and may differ from operational offices.

Other PMCs in Yau Tsim Mong

Sino Estates Management ★ 1.9 · PMP 101+
Easy Living Consultant ★ 2.3 · PMP 51-100
Good Excel Property Consultants ★ 2.3 · PMP 11-50
Yick Tat Property Management ★ 3.2 · PMP 11-50

Frequently asked questions

Is Kai Chun Property Services licensed by the PMSA?
Yes — the firm holds PMSA licence C-651744 under the Property Management Services Ordinance (Cap. 626). Its current licence period is 17/03/2026 - 16/03/2029. You can verify this on the official PMSA register.
Where is Kai Chun Property Services based?
The firm's registered address is in Yau Tsim Mong, Hong Kong: 1st Floor, Management Office, Po On Commercial Building, 198 Nathan Road, Kowloon. Note that the registered address is the company's official address on the PMSA register and may differ from the operational office address.
How many flats does Kai Chun Property Services manage?
The PMSA register records a managed portfolio of 0-1,000 flats (all purposes). These figures are self-declared to the PMSA and verified at the time of licence application or renewal. Ask the firm directly for its current client portfolio and references.
How do I get a proposal from Kai Chun Property Services?
You can also request proposals through this directory and we'll match your Owners' Corporation with PMSA-licensed companies serving your district.